17025 Live Train Running Status | 17025 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of mugr-sc-express-17025 for 27 July.
Currently mugr-sc-express-17025 is Not Started from MUGR (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
MUGR 21:30 21:30 -
BDCR 22:45 22:45 -
BTPD 22:55 22:55 -
TPY 23:05 23:05 -
CMW 23:12 23:12 -
GHPU 23:20 23:20 -
KRA 23:30 23:30 -
PCZ 23:40 23:40 -
DKJ 23:50 23:50 -
MABD 00:10 00:10 -
KDM 00:18 00:18 -
WL 00:55 00:55 -
KZJ 01:45 01:45 -
ZN 02:35 02:35 -
SC Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given