15108 Live Train Running Status | 15108 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of mtj-cpr-exp-15108 for 26 July.
Currently mtj-cpr-exp-15108 is Not Started from MTJ (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
MTJ 23:25 23:25 7
HTC 00:08 00:08 1
KSJ 01:15 01:15 8
KMJ 02:15 02:15 1
FBD 03:00 03:00 5
FGR 03:17 03:17 -
KJN 04:00 04:00 1
CPA 05:40 05:40 -
CNB 06:00 06:00 8
LJN 07:45 07:45 -
BBK 08:38 08:38 4
GD 10:20 10:20 -
MUR 10:46 10:46 -
MSW 11:01 11:01 -
BST 11:50 11:50 -
KLD 12:13 12:13 -
GKP 13:40 13:40 6
DEOS 14:30 14:30 -
BTT 14:55 14:55 -
BHTR 15:07 15:07 -
SV 15:40 15:40 1
CPR Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given