40019 Live Train Running Status | 40019 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of msb-tbm-emu-local-40019 for 25 July.
Currently msb-tbm-emu-local-40019 has Reached Destination (PV) station (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
MSB 08:19 08:19 -
MSF 08:23 08:23 -
MPK 08:26 08:26 -
MS 08:29 08:30 -
MSC 08:32 08:33 -
NBK 08:35 08:36 -
MKK 08:37 08:40 -
MBM 08:39 08:42 -
SP 08:42 08:45 -
GDY 08:45 08:48 -
STM 08:48 08:52 -
PZA 08:51 08:55 -
MN 08:54 08:58 -
TLM 08:56 09:00 -
PV Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 25 Jul 2017 8:59