40001 Train Running Status | 40001 Live Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of msb-tbm-emu-local-40001 for 28 July.
Currently msb-tbm-emu-local-40001 has Reached Destination (TBM) station (On Time)

Current Train Running Status | Live Train Status
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
MSB 04:20 04:20 -
MSF 04:24 04:24 -
MPK 04:28 04:28 -
MS 04:30 04:30 -
MSC 04:33 04:33 -
NBK 04:36 04:36 -
MKK 04:38 04:40 -
MBM 04:40 04:42 -
SP 04:43 04:45 -
GDY 04:46 04:48 -
STM 04:49 04:52 -
PZA 04:52 04:55 -
MN 04:55 04:58 -
TLM 04:57 05:00 -
PV 05:00 05:03 -
CMP 05:03 05:06 -
TBMS 05:06 05:09 -
TBM Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 28 Jul 2017 5:26