16723 Live Train Running Status | 16723 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of ms-tvc-ananthapuri-exp-16723 for 27 July.
Currently ms-tvc-ananthapuri-exp-16723 is Not Started from MS (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
MS 19:50 19:50 -
TBM 20:20 20:20 -
CGL 20:50 20:50 -
MMK 21:10 21:10 -
MLMR 21:20 21:20 -
TMV 21:45 21:45 -
VM 22:30 22:30 4
VRI 23:10 23:10 -
TPJ 01:15 01:15 5
DG 02:50 02:50 -
KQN 03:10 03:10 -
MDU 04:20 04:20 -
TMQ 04:40 04:40 -
VPT 05:05 05:05 -
SRT 05:30 05:30 -
CVP 05:50 05:50 -
KDU 06:15 06:15 -
MEJ 06:30 06:30 -
TEN 08:00 08:00 3
NNN 08:25 08:25 -
VLY 08:35 08:35 -
NPK 08:45 08:45 -
AAY 08:55 08:55 -
NCJ 09:55 09:55 -
ERL 10:16 10:16 -
KZT 10:30 10:30 -
PASA 10:46 10:46 -
NYY 11:00 11:00 -
TVC Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given