16853 Live Train Running Status | 16853 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of ms-tpj-exp-16853 for 26 July.
Currently ms-tpj-exp-16853 has Reached Destination (TPJ) station (10 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
MS 08:30 08:30 7
TBM 09:00 09:03 -
CGL 09:30 09:45 -
MLMR 10:00 10:15 -
TMV 10:25 10:39 -
VM 11:10 11:20 -
PRT 11:30 11:45 -
TDPR 11:52 12:10 -
CUPJ 12:00 12:22 -
CDM 12:40 13:04 -
SY 12:55 13:23 -
VDL 13:04 13:31 -
MV 13:15 13:50 -
ADT 13:35 14:12 -
KMU 13:50 14:29 -
PML 14:05 14:44 -
TJ 14:30 15:12 -
BAL 14:50 15:31 -
TPJ Dest Dest 3
Last Updated: 26 Jul 2017 16:25