12693 Live Train Running Status | 12693 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of ms-tn-pearl-city-exp-12693 for 27 July.
Currently ms-tn-pearl-city-exp-12693 is Not Started from MS (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
MS 19:30 19:30 -
TBM 20:00 20:00 -
CGL 20:30 20:30 -
MMK 20:50 20:50 -
MLMR 21:00 21:00 -
TMV 21:25 21:25 -
VM 22:10 22:10 5
VRI 22:50 22:50 -
ALU 23:30 23:30 2
TPJ 00:30 00:30 4
DG 02:10 02:10 -
KQN 02:30 02:30 -
MDU 03:20 03:20 -
TMQ 03:40 03:40 -
VPT 04:02 04:02 -
SRT 04:25 04:25 -
CVP 04:45 04:45 -
KDU 05:07 05:07 -
MEJ 05:20 05:20 -
MVN 06:00 06:00 -
TME 06:10 06:10 -
TN Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given