12631 Live Train Running Status | 12631 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of ms-ten-nellai-exp-12631 for 27 July.
Currently ms-ten-nellai-exp-12631 is Not Started from MS (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
MS 20:10 20:10 -
TBM 20:40 20:40 -
CGL 21:10 21:10 -
MLMR 21:40 21:40 -
TMV 22:05 22:05 -
VM 22:50 22:50 -
VRI 23:30 23:30 -
TPJ 01:40 01:40 4
DG 03:00 03:00 -
SDN 03:35 03:35 -
MDU 04:05 04:05 -
VPT 04:50 04:50 -
SRT 05:15 05:15 -
CVP 05:35 05:35 -
TEN Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given