16101 Live Train Running Status | 16101 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of ms-rmm-exp-16101 for 28 July.
Currently ms-rmm-exp-16101 is Not Started from MS (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
MS 19:15 19:15 -
TBM 19:45 19:45 -
CGL 20:15 20:15 -
MLMR 20:45 20:45 -
VM 21:50 21:50 -
CUPJ 22:26 22:26 -
CDM 23:08 23:08 -
SY 23:28 23:28 -
MV 00:02 00:02 1
KMU 00:32 00:32 -
TJ 01:02 01:02 1
TPJ 03:15 03:15 7
PDKT 04:05 04:05 -
CTND 04:30 04:30 -
KKDI 05:00 05:00 -
DKO 05:06 05:06 -
KAL 05:20 05:20 -
SVGA 05:45 05:45 -
MNM 06:35 06:35 -
PMK 07:00 07:00 -
RMD 07:30 07:30 -
MMM 08:00 08:00 -
PBM 08:15 08:15 -
RMM Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given