16175 Live Train Running Status | 16175 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of ms-kik-exp-16175 for 28 July.
Currently ms-kik-exp-16175 is Not Started from MS (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
MS 23:15 23:15 -
TBM 23:45 23:45 -
CGL 00:15 00:15 -
MLMR 00:45 00:45 -
TMV 01:10 01:10 -
VM 02:05 02:05 4
TDPR 02:50 02:50 -
CUPJ 02:57 02:57 -
CDM 03:40 03:40 -
SY 03:57 03:57 -
MV 04:30 04:30 1
PEM 04:45 04:45 -
TVR 05:55 05:55 -
NGT 06:40 06:40 -
NCR 06:55 06:55 -
KIK Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given