51419 Live Train Running Status | 51419 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of mrj-ubl-passenger-51419 for 24 July.
Currently mrj-ubl-passenger-51419 is Running and Departed from AGL station (1 hr 6 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
MRJ 07:30 07:30 -
VJR 07:40 07:46 1
SED 07:45 08:00 1
UGR 07:57 08:13 1
KUD 08:08 08:24 -
CNC 08:15 08:35 1
RBG 08:30 08:46 1
CKR 08:45 09:02 1
BGWD 08:53 09:10 -
GPB 09:10 09:44 1
GKK 09:18 10:09 1
PRKH 09:30 10:21 -
PCH 09:40 10:40 1
SUL 09:50 10:52 1
SBH 10:05 11:05 1
SXB 10:22 11:13 1
BGM 10:45 11:30 1
DUR 10:57 11:50 1
IDJ 11:05 11:54 1
KNP 11:13 12:24 1
GNJ 11:27 12:36 1
LD 11:52 12:55 2
SVTN 12:00 13:17 1
DEV 12:12 13:31 1
NAG 12:22 13:41 1
TVG 12:32 13:53 1
LWR 13:00 14:09 1
KBI 13:18 14:22 2
MGD 13:30 14:35 1
KRKP 13:42 14:43 2
DWR 13:55 14:58 -
NVU 14:05 15:07 1
AGL 14:10 15:16 -
UNK 14:20 15:22 1
UBL Dest Dest 5
Last Updated: 24 Jul 2017 15:24