13409 Live Train Running Status | 13409 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of mldt-jmp-intercity-exp-13409 for 25 July.
Currently mldt-jmp-intercity-exp-13409 has Reached Destination (JMP) station (15 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
MLDT 05:40 05:40 -
NFK 06:14 06:25 -
BHW 06:54 06:57 -
TPH 07:11 07:15 -
SBG 07:54 07:57 -
MZC 08:14 08:15 -
PPT 08:28 08:30 -
SVRP 08:41 08:43 -
CLG 08:57 09:00 -
EKC 09:05 09:10 -
GGA 09:14 09:19 -
SBO 09:33 09:38 -
BGP 09:50 10:10 -
AKN 10:06 10:28 -
SGG 10:18 10:38 -
BUP 10:39 10:59 -
JMP Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 25 Jul 2017 11:27