30313 Live Train Running Status | 30313 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of mjt-bt-local-30313 for 25 July.
Currently mjt-bt-local-30313 is Not Started from MJT (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
MJT 20:10 20:10 -
RMTR 20:13 20:13 -
KIRP 20:16 20:16 -
PPGT 20:22 20:22 -
EDG 20:26 20:26 -
BBDB 20:31 20:31 -
BZB 20:35 20:35 -
SOLA 20:38 20:38 -
BBR 20:41 20:41 -
TALA 20:45 20:45 -
KOAA 20:48 20:48 -
PTKR 20:53 20:53 -
DDJ 21:05 21:05 -
DDC 21:11 21:11 -
DGNR 21:14 21:14 -
BBT 21:17 21:17 -
BRPK 21:20 21:20 -
NBE 21:23 21:23 -
MMG 21:26 21:26 -
HHR 21:29 21:29 -
BT Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given