30321 Live Train Running Status | 30321 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of mjt---hnb-local-30321 for 25 July.
Currently mjt---hnb-local-30321 has Reached Destination (HNB) station (2 mins before)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
MJT 09:23 09:28 -
RMTR 09:25 09:30 -
KIRP 09:28 09:33 -
PPGT 09:34 09:44 -
EDG 09:39 09:49 -
BBDB 09:44 09:57 -
BZB 09:48 10:01 -
SOLA 09:51 10:04 -
BBR 09:56 10:10 -
TALA 10:13 10:23 -
KOAA 10:15 10:26 -
PTKR 10:20 10:31 -
DDJ 10:27 10:40 -
DDC 10:33 11:22 -
BBT 10:40 11:25 -
MMG 10:51 11:30 -
BT 11:02 11:34 -
KZPR 11:07 11:39 -
KBGH 11:10 11:42 -
BHKA 11:14 11:46 -
SXC 11:18 11:46 -
BGRD 11:22 11:50 -
LBTL 11:25 11:53 -
BSLA 11:28 11:56 -
HRO 11:38 11:59 -
KMZA 11:42 12:03 -
MPE 11:46 12:07 -
GGV 11:49 12:10 -
CQR 12:01 12:13 -
BBLA 12:07 12:19 -
BSHT 12:10 12:22 -
MPN 12:22 12:34 -
HNB Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 25 Jul 2017 12:33