30111 Live Train Running Status | 30111 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of mjt---bp-local-30111 for 25 July.
Currently mjt---bp-local-30111 is Not Started from BLN (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BLN 18:14 18:14 -
LKF 18:20 18:20 -
TLG 18:22 18:22 -
NACC 18:26 18:26 -
MJT 18:42 18:42 -
RMTR 18:45 18:45 -
KIRP 18:48 18:48 -
PPGT 19:05 19:05 -
EDG 19:09 19:09 -
BBDB 19:22 19:22 -
BZB 19:26 19:26 -
SOLA 19:29 19:29 -
BBR 19:32 19:32 -
TALA 19:36 19:36 -
KOAA 19:43 19:43 -
PTKR 19:48 19:48 -
DDJ 19:54 19:54 -
BLH 19:59 19:59 -
AGP 20:02 20:02 -
SEP 20:05 20:05 -
KDH 20:09 20:09 -
TGH 20:12 20:12 -
BP Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given