52073 Train Running Status | 52073 Live Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of mj-mvj-pass-52073 for 28 July.
Currently mj-mvj-pass-52073 has Reached Destination (MVJ) station (On Time)

Current Train Running Status | Live Train Status
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
MJ 05:20 05:20 4
FLD 06:06 06:21 -
GGO 06:50 07:05 -
KBK 07:40 07:44 -
DOHM 07:59 08:03 -
DJKR 08:19 08:23 -
KRKM 08:45 08:49 -
CBG 09:00 09:30 -
LSG 09:29 09:59 -
KXA 09:53 10:23 -
KDL 10:20 10:50 -
BJN 10:35 11:05 -
NDT 10:50 11:00 -
TMGN 11:02 11:12 -
MVJ Dest Dest 4
Last Updated: 28 Jul 2017 11:35