12964 Train Running Status | 12964 Live Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of mewar-express-12964 for 28 July.
Currently mewar-express-12964 is Running and Departed from SMPA station (12 mins late)

Current Train Running Status | Live Train Status
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
UDZ 18:15 18:15 -
RPZ 18:22 18:27 -
MVJ 18:59 19:03 -
KIN 19:27 19:38 -
COR 20:50 20:50 -
CNA 21:00 21:02 -
MLGH 21:45 21:56 -
SMPA 22:01 22:13 -
BUDI 22:35 22:37 -
KOTA 23:40 23:40 -
SWM 00:55 00:55 -
GGC 01:49 01:49 -
SMBJ 02:14 02:14 -
HAN 02:25 02:25 -
BXN 02:50 02:50 -
BTE 03:20 03:20 -
MTJ 04:30 04:30 3
BVH 05:53 05:53 -
NZM Dest Dest 4
Last Updated: 28 Jul 2017 22:14