12963 Live Train Running Status | 12963 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of mewar-express-12963 for 28 July.
Currently mewar-express-12963 is Not Started from NZM (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
NZM 19:00 19:00 7
BVH 19:26 19:26 -
MTJ 21:10 21:10 3
BTE 21:37 21:37 -
BXN 22:07 22:07 -
HAN 22:32 22:32 -
SMBJ 22:43 22:43 -
GGC 23:10 23:10 -
SWM 23:58 23:58 -
KOTA 01:25 01:25 2
BUDI 02:08 02:08 -
MLGH 03:10 03:10 -
CNA 04:28 04:28 -
COR 05:05 05:05 -
KIN 05:38 05:38 -
MVJ 06:10 06:10 -
RPZ 06:55 06:55 -
UDZ Dest Dest 2
Last Updated: Not given