16232 Live Train Running Status | 16232 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of mayiladutarai-exp-16232 for 25 July.
Currently mayiladutarai-exp-16232 is Not Started from MYS (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
MYS 15:30 15:30 -
MYA 16:10 16:10 3
MAD 16:30 16:30 2
KGI 17:45 17:45 2
SBC 19:02 19:02 6
BNC 19:14 19:14 2
CRLM 19:38 19:38 1
HSRA 20:05 20:05 -
DPJ 21:58 21:58 2
SA 23:45 23:45 -
ED 01:00 01:00 -
PGR 01:45 01:45 -
KRR 02:10 02:10 -
KLT 02:45 02:45 -
PLI 02:55 02:55 -
TP 03:30 03:30 -
TPJ 04:05 04:05 4
TRB 04:21 04:21 -
BAL 04:36 04:36 -
TJ 04:50 04:50 1
PML 05:11 05:11 -
KMU 05:45 05:45 -
ADT 06:00 06:00 -
KTM 06:10 06:10 -
MV Dest Dest 1
Last Updated: Not given