16603 Live Train Running Status | 16603 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of maveli-express-16603 for 26 July.
Currently maveli-express-16603 is Running and Departed from CAN station (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
MAQ 17:45 17:45 -
KGQ 18:25 18:39 -
KZE 18:45 19:00 -
NLE 18:55 19:12 -
CHV 19:03 19:20 -
PAY 19:15 19:33 -
PAZ 19:25 19:45 -
CAN 20:15 20:15 -
TLY 20:35 20:35 -
MAHE 20:45 20:45 -
BDJ 21:00 21:00 -
QLD 21:20 21:20 -
CLT 21:55 21:55 -
TIR 22:35 22:35 -
KTU 22:55 22:55 -
SRR 23:55 23:55 -
TCR 00:45 00:45 -
AWY 01:40 01:40 -
ERS 02:25 02:25 -
TUVR 02:56 02:56 -
SRTL 03:06 03:06 -
MAKM 03:20 03:20 -
ALLP 03:35 03:35 -
AMPA 03:45 03:45 -
HAD 04:00 04:00 -
KYJ 04:25 04:25 -
KPY 04:40 04:40 -
QLN 05:50 05:50 -
PVU 06:03 06:03 -
VAK 06:15 06:15 -
TVC Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 26 Jul 2017 20:20