15028 Live Train Running Status | 15028 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of maurya-express-15028 for 25 July.
Currently maurya-express-15028 is Not Started from GKP (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
GKP 07:25 07:25 -
CC 07:50 07:50 -
GB 08:02 08:02 -
DEOS 08:20 08:20 -
BTT 08:50 08:50 -
BHTR 09:02 09:02 -
BTK 09:13 09:13 -
MW 09:23 09:23 -
ZRDE 09:37 09:37 -
SV 09:50 09:50 -
DDA 10:07 10:07 -
EKMA 10:25 10:25 -
CPR 11:30 11:30 -
CI 11:38 11:38 -
DGA 12:10 12:10 -
SEE 12:45 12:45 -
HJP 13:00 13:00 -
BNR 13:17 13:17 -
GRL 13:27 13:27 -
MFP 14:10 14:10 -
DOL 14:33 14:33 -
KRBP 14:59 14:59 -
KPGM 15:25 15:25 -
SPJ 16:13 16:13 -
DSS 16:35 16:35 -
BCA 17:03 17:03 -
BJU 18:35 18:35 -
HTZU 19:11 19:11 -
BRYA 19:42 19:42 -
LKR 19:57 19:57 -
KIUL 20:12 20:12 -
JMU 20:40 20:40 -
JAJ 22:18 22:18 -
JSME 22:56 22:56 -
MDP 23:25 23:25 -
VDS 23:45 23:45 -
CRJ 00:13 00:13 -
ULT 00:43 00:43 -
BRR 00:52 00:52 -
KMME 01:00 01:00 -
DHN 02:37 02:37 -
TET 02:50 02:50 -
GMO 03:55 03:55 -
CRP 04:32 04:32 -
BKSC 05:10 05:10 -
KSX 05:40 05:40 -
JAA 05:53 05:53 -
MURI 06:20 06:20 -
RNC 07:55 07:55 -
HTE Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given