15027 Live Train Running Status | 15027 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of maurya-exp-15027 for 25 July.
Currently maurya-exp-15027 is Not Started from HTE (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
HTE 17:05 17:05 -
RNC 17:30 17:30 1
MURI 18:40 18:40 -
JAA 19:00 19:00 -
KSX 19:18 19:18 -
BKSC 19:50 19:50 -
CRP 20:26 20:26 -
GMO 21:15 21:15 -
TET 21:36 21:36 -
DHN 22:15 22:15 -
KMME 22:47 22:47 -
BRR 22:53 22:53 -
ULT 23:11 23:11 -
CRJ 23:41 23:41 -
VDS 00:06 00:06 -
MDP 00:33 00:33 -
JSME 01:03 01:03 -
JAJ 02:15 02:15 -
JMU 02:35 02:35 -
KIUL 03:05 03:05 -
LKR 03:13 03:13 -
BRYA 03:43 03:43 -
HTZU 04:11 04:11 -
BJU 05:20 05:20 -
BCA 05:41 05:41 -
DSS 05:56 05:56 -
SPJ 06:45 06:45 6
KPGM 07:00 07:00 -
KRBP 07:09 07:09 -
DOL 07:23 07:23 -
MFP 07:55 07:55 -
GRL 08:34 08:34 -
BNR 08:53 08:53 -
HJP 09:55 09:55 -
SEE 10:10 10:10 -
DGA 10:31 10:31 -
CI 11:41 11:41 -
CPR 12:10 12:10 -
EKMA 12:33 12:33 -
DDA 12:51 12:51 -
SV 13:15 13:15 -
ZRDE 13:28 13:28 -
MW 13:35 13:35 -
BTK 13:54 13:54 -
BHTR 14:05 14:05 -
BTT 14:50 14:50 -
DEOS 15:15 15:15 -
GB 16:08 16:08 -
CC 16:28 16:28 -
GKP Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given