12619 Live Train Running Status | 12619 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of matsyagandha-exp-12619 for 26 July.
Currently matsyagandha-exp-12619 is Running and Departed from TNA station (4 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
LTT 15:20 15:20 -
TNA 15:45 15:49 -
PNVL 16:25 16:27 -
MNI 18:32 18:32 -
KHED 19:50 19:50 -
CHI 20:32 20:32 -
RN 22:30 22:30 -
KUDL 00:56 00:56 -
MAO 02:45 02:45 -
CNO 03:20 03:20 -
KAWR 03:56 03:56 -
ANKL 04:30 04:30 -
GOK 04:42 04:42 -
KT 05:02 05:02 -
HNA 05:20 05:20 -
MRDW 05:46 05:46 -
BTJL 06:06 06:06 -
BYNR 06:24 06:24 -
KUDA 07:18 07:18 -
BKJ 07:38 07:38 -
UD 07:54 07:54 -
MULK 08:36 08:36 -
SL 09:00 09:00 -
MAQ Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 26 Jul 2017 16:10