12620 Live Train Running Status | 12620 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of matsyaganda-exp-12620 for 25 July.
Currently matsyaganda-exp-12620 is Not Started from MAQ (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
MAQ 12:50 12:50 -
SL 13:36 13:36 -
MULK 13:50 13:50 -
UD 14:22 14:22 -
BKJ 14:40 14:40 -
KUDA 14:54 14:54 -
BYNR 15:27 15:27 -
BTJL 15:46 15:46 -
MRDW 16:02 16:02 -
HNA 16:28 16:28 -
KT 16:42 16:42 -
GOK 17:00 17:00 -
ANKL 17:12 17:12 -
KAWR 17:47 17:47 -
CNO 18:14 18:14 -
MAO 19:15 19:15 -
KUDL 20:54 20:54 -
RN 23:25 23:25 -
CHI 00:56 00:56 -
PNVL 05:15 05:15 -
TNA 05:55 05:55 -
LTT Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given