16057 Live Train Running Status | 16057 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of mas-tpty-sapthagiri-exp-16057 for 27 July.
Currently mas-tpty-sapthagiri-exp-16057 has Reached Destination (TPTY) station (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
MAS 06:25 06:35 7
TRL 07:00 07:19 -
AJJ 07:30 07:45 -
TRT 07:48 08:06 -
EKM 08:05 08:11 -
PUT 08:20 08:41 -
RU 09:10 09:20 -
TPTY Dest Dest 1
Last Updated: 27 Jul 2017 9:59