16089 Live Train Running Status | 16089 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of mas-tpt-yelagiri-expres-16089 for 26 July.
Currently mas-tpt-yelagiri-expres-16089 is Running and Departed from VN station (30 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
MAS 17:55 17:55 6
PER 18:07 18:11 2
TRL 18:35 18:55 -
AJJ 19:05 19:20 -
CTRE 19:15 19:34 -
AVN 19:20 19:39 -
SHU 19:35 19:57 -
WJR 19:50 20:17 -
MCN 20:00 20:32 -
KPD 20:25 20:51 -
GYM 20:45 21:10 -
VLT 20:55 21:20 -
MPI 21:00 21:30 -
AB 21:15 21:44 -
VN 21:30 22:00 -
JTJ Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 26 Jul 2017 22:00