16031 Live Train Running Status | 16031 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of mas-svdk-andaman-express-16031 for 27 July.
Currently mas-svdk-andaman-express-16031 is Running and Departed from KDM station (54 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
MAS 05:15 05:15 1
SPE 06:30 07:12 -
NYP 06:55 07:35 -
GDR 08:17 08:22 -
NLR 08:43 09:04 -
BTTR 09:10 09:40 -
KVZ 09:28 09:59 -
SKM 09:54 11:24 -
OGL 10:26 12:13 -
CLX 11:01 12:37 -
BPP 11:14 13:09 -
NDO 11:38 13:28 -
TEL 12:20 13:50 -
NGNT 12:52 13:53 -
BZA 14:50 15:21 -
MDR 15:43 16:21 -
KMT 16:06 17:00 -
DKJ 16:37 17:20 -
MABD 16:56 17:42 -
KDM 17:07 18:01 -
WL 18:00 18:39 -
JMKT 18:28 19:07 -
PDPL 18:55 19:34 -
RDM 19:09 19:48 -
MCI 19:21 20:00 -
BPA 19:52 20:21 -
SKZR 20:15 20:44 -
BPQ 22:50 22:50 -
CD 23:09 23:09 -
MJRI 23:40 23:40 -
WRR 23:53 23:53 -
HGT 00:25 00:25 -
SEGM 01:10 01:10 -
NGP 02:45 02:45 -
PAR 04:05 04:05 -
MTY 04:50 04:50 -
AMLA 05:17 05:17 -
BZU 05:35 05:35 -
GDYA 06:15 06:15 -
ET 08:10 08:10 -
BPL 10:00 10:00 -
SCI 10:33 10:33 -
BINA 12:35 12:35 -
BAB 14:07 14:07 -
JHS 14:55 14:55 -
GWL 16:15 16:15 2
MRA 16:42 16:42 -
AGC 18:33 18:33 4
MTJ 20:00 20:00 2
FDB 21:41 21:41 -
TKD 21:58 21:58 -
OKA 22:07 22:07 -
NZM 22:35 22:35 2
NDLS 00:10 00:10 5
SSB 00:46 00:46 -
BGZ 01:04 01:04 -
ROK 01:40 01:40 -
JIND 02:40 02:40 -
NRW 03:10 03:10 -
TUN 03:31 03:31 -
JHL 04:05 04:05 -
LHA 04:24 04:24 -
SFM 04:44 04:44 -
SAG 04:58 04:58 -
DUI 05:35 05:35 -
MET 05:50 05:50 -
AHH 06:10 06:10 -
QRP 06:30 06:30 -
LDH 07:10 07:10 4
PHR 07:25 07:25 -
PGW 07:48 07:48 -
JRC 08:15 08:15 -
TDO 08:52 08:52 -
DZA 09:08 09:08 -
MEX 09:26 09:26 -
PTKC 10:20 10:20 -
KTHU 11:00 11:00 -
SMBX 11:38 11:38 -
JAT 13:10 13:10 -
UHP 14:10 14:10 -
SVDK Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 27 Jul 2017 18:02