12691 Live Train Running Status | 12691 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of mas-sspn-exp-12691 for 28 July.
Currently mas-sspn-exp-12691 is Not Started from MAS (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
MAS 23:30 23:30 -
AJJ 00:20 00:20 -
SHU 00:40 00:40 -
KPD 01:10 01:10 -
AB 01:50 01:50 -
JTJ 02:45 02:45 -
BWT 03:50 03:50 3
KJM 04:45 04:45 4
BNC 05:00 05:00 1
SBC 05:40 05:40 3
SSPN Dest Dest 3
Last Updated: Not given