12639 Live Train Running Status | 12639 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of mas-sbc-brindavan-exp-12639 for 27 July.
Currently mas-sbc-brindavan-exp-12639 is Running and Departed from BNC station (54 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
MAS 07:50 08:00 3
AJJ 08:45 09:09 -
WJR 09:20 09:42 -
KPD 09:40 10:12 -
AB 10:30 10:55 -
VN 10:35 11:12 -
JTJ 11:07 11:30 -
KPN 11:35 12:15 2
BWT 12:05 12:48 3
KJM 12:50 13:52 4
BNC 13:20 14:14 1
SBC Dest Dest 1
Last Updated: 27 Jul 2017 14:16