12615 Live Train Running Status | 12615 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of mas-ndls-grand-trunk-exp-12615 for 28 July.
Currently mas-ndls-grand-trunk-exp-12615 is Not Started from MAS (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
MAS 19:15 19:15 -
GDR 21:32 21:32 -
NLR 21:58 21:58 -
OGL 23:25 23:25 -
CLX 00:02 00:02 -
BPP 00:13 00:13 -
TEL 00:45 00:45 4
BZA 02:05 02:05 -
KMT 03:20 03:20 -
WL 05:00 05:00 2
RDM 06:20 06:20 -
MCI 06:34 06:34 -
SKZR 07:25 07:25 -
BPQ 08:55 08:55 -
CD 09:15 09:15 -
HGT 10:18 10:18 -
SEGM 11:00 11:00 -
NGP 12:25 12:25 -
NRKR 13:31 13:31 -
PAR 13:50 13:50 2
AMLA 14:57 14:57 -
BZU 15:17 15:17 -
GDYA 15:59 15:59 -
ET 17:20 17:20 1
HBD 17:40 17:40 -
HBJ 18:47 18:47 3
BPL 19:30 19:30 3
BHS 20:09 20:09 -
BAQ 20:40 20:40 -
BINA 21:30 21:30 3
JHS 23:40 23:40 -
GWL 00:55 00:55 4
MRA 01:22 01:22 -
DHO 01:53 01:53 1
AGC 02:50 02:50 3
RKM 03:00 03:00 1
MTJ 03:50 03:50 2
FDB 05:22 05:22 -
NZM 06:02 06:02 3
NDLS 06:40 06:40 4
DEE Dest Dest 2
Last Updated: Not given