12671 Live Train Running Status | 12671 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of mas-mtp-nilagiri-exp-12671 for 28 July.
Currently mas-mtp-nilagiri-exp-12671 is Not Started from MAS (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
MAS 21:15 21:15 -
AJJ 22:05 22:05 -
KPD 22:50 22:50 -
SA 01:50 01:50 -
ED 02:50 02:50 -
TUP 03:35 03:35 -
CBF 04:20 04:20 -
CBE 05:15 05:15 -
MTP Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given