12685 Live Train Running Status | 12685 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of mas-maq-exp.-12685 for 28 July.
Currently mas-maq-exp.-12685 is Not Started from MAS (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
MAS 17:00 17:00 -
KPD 18:35 18:35 -
MAP 20:40 20:40 -
SA 21:40 21:40 -
ED 22:45 22:45 -
TUP 23:30 23:30 -
PTJ 00:35 00:35 -
PGT 01:50 01:50 -
SRR 02:45 02:45 -
TIR 03:35 03:35 -
CLT 04:25 04:25 -
BDJ 05:10 05:10 -
TLY 05:30 05:30 -
CAN 06:15 06:15 -
PAY 06:50 06:50 -
KZE 07:20 07:20 -
KGQ 07:40 07:40 -
MAQ Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given