12840 Live Train Running Status | 12840 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of mas-hwh-mail-12840 for 28 July.
Currently mas-hwh-mail-12840 is Not Started from MAS (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
MAS 23:45 23:45 -
GDR 01:52 01:52 -
NLR 02:18 02:18 -
OGL 03:45 03:45 -
CLX 04:31 04:31 -
BPP 04:44 04:44 -
TEL 05:16 05:16 4
BZA 06:40 06:40 -
EE 07:27 07:27 2
TDD 08:00 08:00 -
NDD 08:23 08:23 -
RJY 09:14 09:14 -
SLO 09:53 09:53 -
ANV 10:20 10:20 -
TUNI 10:36 10:36 -
AKP 11:22 11:22 3
VSKP 13:20 13:20 1
VZM 14:20 14:20 4
CPP 14:47 14:47 1
CHE 15:19 15:19 2
NWP 15:56 15:56 2
PSA 16:30 16:30 3
SPT 16:55 16:55 3
IPM 17:11 17:11 2
BAM 17:40 17:40 1
CAP 17:57 17:57 3
BALU 18:45 18:45 3
KUR 20:10 20:10 2
BBS 20:35 20:35 1
CTC 21:05 21:05 1
JJKR 21:59 21:59 1
BHC 23:24 23:24 3
BLS 00:14 00:14 3
KGP 01:53 01:53 -
SRC 03:20 03:20 -
HWH Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given