12712 Live Train Running Status | 12712 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of mas-bza-pinakini-exp-12712 for 25 July.
Currently mas-bza-pinakini-exp-12712 is Not Started from MAS (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
MAS 14:05 14:05 -
SPE 15:15 15:15 -
NYP 15:40 15:40 -
GDR 16:27 16:27 -
NLR 16:53 16:53 -
BTTR 17:20 17:20 2
KVZ 17:32 17:32 -
SKM 17:57 17:57 -
OGL 18:29 18:29 -
CLX 19:06 19:06 -
BPP 19:18 19:18 -
NDO 19:34 19:34 -
TEL 19:50 19:50 4
BZA Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given