12695 Live Train Running Status | 12695 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of mas---tvc-super-fast-12695 for 27 July.
Currently mas---tvc-super-fast-12695 is Not Started from MAS (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
MAS 15:25 15:25 -
AJJ 16:15 16:15 -
KPD 17:05 17:05 -
VN 17:55 17:55 -
JTJ 18:40 18:40 -
SA 20:15 20:15 -
ED 21:15 21:15 -
TUP 22:00 22:00 -
CBE 23:10 23:10 -
PGT 00:30 00:30 -
TCR 01:45 01:45 -
ERN 03:05 03:05 -
KTYM 04:10 04:10 -
CGY 04:28 04:28 -
TRVL 04:37 04:37 -
CNGR 04:48 04:48 -
MVLK 05:00 05:00 -
KYJ 05:15 05:15 -
QLN 06:00 06:00 1
VAK 06:25 06:25 -
TVC Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given