maq-ncj-parasuram-exp-16649 Running Status, Current Train Running Status of maq-ncj-parasuram-exp-16649

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of maq-ncj-parasuram-exp-16649 for 30 March.
Currently maq-ncj-parasuram-exp-16649 is Running and Departed from CNGR station (41 mins late)

maq-ncj-parasuram-exp-16649 Running Status, Current Train Running Status of maq-ncj-parasuram-exp-16649

StationSch DeptAct DeptPF
MAQ 05:0005:00-
KGQ 05:4005:49-
KZE 06:05 06:10-
NLE 06:1506:23-
PAY 06:3006:43-
PAZ 06:4006:55-
KPQ 06:5007:05-
CAN 07:1507:43-
TLY 07:4008:02-
MAHE 07:5008:11-
BDJ 08:0508:24-
QLD 08:2508:47-
CLT 09:0009:16-
FK 09:2009:33-
VLI 09:3009:43-
PGI 09:4009:54-
TA 09:5010:04-
TIR 10:0010:16-
KTU 10:20 10:33-
PTB 10:4010:54-
SRR 11:3011:39-
WKI 11:4912:06-
TCR 12:1512:30-
PUK 12:2912:49-
IJK 12:4113:04-
CKI 12:4813:12-
DINR 12:5413:18-
AFK 13:0813:31-
AWY 13:1813:45-
ERN 13:5014:092
TRTR 14:0914:28-
PVRD 14:3014:50-
ETM 14:5415:24-
KTYM 15:1515:46-
CGY 15:38 16:13-
TRVL 15:4716:26-
CNGR 15:5916:40-
MVLK 16:1016:51-
KYJ 16:2117:02-
KPY 16:3517:16-
STKT 16:4517:26-
QLN 17:2017:57-
PVU 17:3218:09-
VAK 17:4218:19-
KZK 18:0418:41-
TVP 18:2619:03-
TVC 18:4519:14-
NYY 19:0719:36-
PASA 19:2019:49-
KZT 19:4520:10-
ERL 20:13 20:23-
NCJ DestDest-
Last Updated: 30 Mar 2017 16:43