12686 Live Train Running Status | 12686 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of maq-mas-exp.-12686 for 25 July.
Currently maq-mas-exp.-12686 is Running and Departed from PAY station (18 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
MAQ 16:20 16:20 -
KGQ 17:00 17:16 -
KZE 17:20 17:39 -
PAY 17:45 18:03 -
CAN 18:30 18:35 -
TLY 18:50 18:55 -
BDJ 19:10 19:15 -
CLT 20:05 20:05 -
TIR 20:50 20:50 -
SRR 21:50 21:50 -
PGT 22:40 22:40 -
PTJ 00:05 00:05 -
TUP 00:45 00:45 -
ED 01:35 01:35 -
SA 02:40 02:40 -
MAP 03:35 03:35 -
KPD 05:45 05:45 -
MAS Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 25 Jul 2017 18:06