70106 Train Running Status | 70106 Live Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of maq-mao-demu-70106 for 29 July.
Currently maq-mao-demu-70106 is Not Started from MAQ (On Time)

Current Train Running Status | Live Train Status
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
MAQ 15:00 15:00 -
MAJN 15:10 15:10 -
TOK 15:41 15:41 -
SL 15:51 15:51 -
MULK 16:01 16:01 -
NAND 16:11 16:11 -
PDD 16:21 16:21 -
INJ 16:30 16:30 -
UD 16:41 16:41 -
BKJ 16:56 16:56 -
KUDA 17:12 17:12 -
SEN 17:26 17:26 -
BIJR 17:38 17:38 -
BYNR 17:45 17:45 -
SHMI 18:02 18:02 -
BTJL 18:15 18:15 -
CTTP 18:27 18:27 -
MRDW 18:38 18:38 -
MANK 18:48 18:48 -
HNA 19:08 19:08 -
KT 19:25 19:25 -
GOK 19:45 19:45 -
ANKL 20:01 20:01 -
HAA 20:17 20:17 -
KAWR 20:44 20:44 -
AT 20:55 20:55 -
LOL 21:11 21:11 -
CNO 21:31 21:31 -
BLLI 21:59 21:59 -
MAO Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given