16860 Train Running Status | 16860 Live Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of maq-chennai-exp-16860 for 28 July.
Currently maq-chennai-exp-16860 is Running and Departed from VNJ station (1 mins late)

Current Train Running Status | Live Train Status
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
MAQ 06:45 07:03 -
MJS 07:08 07:31 -
KMQ 07:22 07:50 -
KGQ 07:32 08:03 -
KQK 07:42 08:16 -
KZE 07:55 08:30 -
NLE 08:05 08:41 -
CHV 08:15 08:51 -
PAY 08:25 09:05 -
PAZ 08:35 09:16 -
KPQ 08:45 09:25 -
CAN 09:10 09:45 -
TLY 09:30 10:03 -
MAHE 09:40 10:14 -
BDJ 09:50 10:26 -
QLD 10:10 10:52 -
CLT 10:50 11:20 -
FK 11:00 11:37 -
KN 11:08 11:46 -
PGI 11:20 11:59 -
TA 11:28 12:09 -
TIR 11:40 12:20 -
KTU 11:55 12:39 -
PTB 12:15 13:00 -
SRR 12:40 13:30 -
OTP 13:00 13:48 -
PGT 13:45 14:25 -
PTJ 15:25 15:27 -
CBE 15:40 15:45 -
CBF 15:50 15:56 -
PLMD 16:00 16:08 -
VNJ 16:34 16:35 -
TUP 16:30 16:30 -
UKL 16:45 16:45 -
ED 17:55 17:55 -
URL 18:35 18:35 -
KMD 18:45 18:45 -
PGR 19:00 19:00 -
MPLM 19:15 19:15 -
KRR 20:00 20:00 -
MMH 20:23 20:23 -
KLT 20:40 20:40 -
TP 21:25 21:25 -
TPJ 22:00 22:00 2
SRGM 22:20 22:20 2
ALU 22:56 22:56 1
VRI 23:40 23:40 -
VM 01:30 01:30 1
TMV 02:05 02:05 -
MLMR 02:30 02:30 -
CGL 03:05 03:05 -
TBM 03:35 03:35 -
MBM 03:55 03:55 -
MS Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 28 Jul 2017 16:36