12052 Live Train Running Status | 12052 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of mao-dr-jan-shb-exp-12052 for 26 July.
Currently mao-dr-jan-shb-exp-12052 is Running and Departed from SVX station (28 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
MAO 12:00 12:00 -
THVM 12:54 13:00 -
KUDL 13:56 14:02 -
KKW 14:22 14:27 -
RN 16:35 16:46 -
SVX 17:32 18:00 -
CHI 17:50 18:06 -
PNVL 21:50 21:50 -
TNA 22:35 22:35 -
DR Dest Dest 8
Last Updated: 26 Jul 2017 18:01