12118 Live Train Running Status | 12118 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of manmad-ltt-exp-12118 for 27 July.
Currently manmad-ltt-exp-12118 has Reached Destination (LTT) station (15 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
MMR 08:35 08:35 -
LS 08:55 09:06 -
NR 09:10 09:20 -
NK 09:35 09:43 -
DVL 09:45 09:50 2
IGP 10:25 10:48 -
KSRA 10:55 11:33 -
KYN 12:03 12:43 -
TNA 12:20 12:57 -
LTT Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 27 Jul 2017 13:18