12462 Live Train Running Status | 12462 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of mandor-express-12462 for 25 July.
Currently mandor-express-12462 is Running and Departed from REN station (22 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
JU 19:50 19:50 -
GOTN 20:56 21:01 -
MTD 21:24 21:42 -
REN 21:38 22:00 -
DNA 22:00 22:20 -
MKN 22:32 22:52 -
KMNC 22:49 23:09 -
JP 01:00 01:00 -
DO 01:50 01:50 2
BKI 02:22 02:22 -
AWR 03:10 03:10 2
RE 04:55 04:55 5
PTRD 05:16 05:16 -
GHH 05:32 05:32 -
GGN 05:43 05:43 -
DEC 06:02 06:02 -
DLI Dest Dest 3
Last Updated: 25 Jul 2017 22:07