12461 Live Train Running Status | 12461 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of mandor-express-12461 for 25 July.
Currently mandor-express-12461 is Not Started from DLI (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
DLI 21:15 21:15 3
DEC 21:43 21:43 -
PM 21:52 21:52 -
BWSN 22:01 22:01 -
GGN 22:12 22:12 -
GHH 22:23 22:23 -
PTRD 22:41 22:41 -
RE 23:22 23:22 1
AWR 00:17 00:17 2
BKI 01:07 01:07 3
DO 01:30 01:30 1
JP 02:45 02:45 5
KMNC 04:19 04:19 2
MKN 04:35 04:35 1
DNA 05:14 05:14 1
MTD 06:00 06:00 1
GOTN 06:17 06:17 1
JU Dest Dest 1
Last Updated: Not given