12919 Live Train Running Status | 12919 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of malwa-express-12919 for 28 July.
Currently malwa-express-12919 is Not Started from INDB (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
INDB 12:25 12:25 -
DWX 13:09 13:09 2
UJN 14:10 14:10 1
MKC 14:43 14:43 -
BCH 15:00 15:00 1
AKD 15:25 15:25 -
SJP 15:40 15:40 2
KPP 15:54 15:54 -
SEH 16:19 16:19 2
BIH 16:43 16:43 2
BPL 17:35 17:35 3
BHS 18:14 18:14 -
BAQ 18:45 18:45 -
BINA 19:40 19:40 4
LAR 20:25 20:25 -
BAB 21:10 21:10 -
JHS 22:05 22:05 -
DAA 22:27 22:27 -
DBA 22:51 22:51 -
GWL 23:33 23:33 -
MRA 23:56 23:56 -
DHO 00:37 00:37 1
AGC 01:25 01:25 3
RKM 01:35 01:35 1
MTJ 02:16 02:16 2
KSV 02:46 02:46 1
PWL 03:40 03:40 -
BVH 03:58 03:58 3
FDB 04:11 04:11 -
NZM 04:37 04:37 3
NDLS 05:20 05:20 5
SNP 06:15 06:15 2
PNP 07:00 07:00 -
KUN 07:33 07:33 2
KKDE 08:04 08:04 -
UMB 09:05 09:05 6
SIR 09:49 09:49 -
KNN 10:04 10:04 -
LDH 11:15 11:15 2
JRC 12:05 12:05 1
DZA 12:52 12:52 -
MEX 13:10 13:10 -
PTKC 14:05 14:05 2
KTHU 14:35 14:35 -
JAT 16:25 16:25 -
BLA 16:39 16:39 -
SGRR 16:53 16:53 -
MNWL 17:10 17:10 -
RMJK 17:31 17:31 -
UHP 17:50 17:50 -
SVDK Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given