13154 Live Train Running Status | 13154 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of maldah-town---sdah-gour-13154 for 25 July.
Currently maldah-town---sdah-gour-13154 is Not Started from MLDT (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
MLDT 21:35 21:35 -
NFK 22:12 22:12 -
PKR 22:59 22:59 -
RJG 23:14 23:14 -
MRR 23:27 23:27 -
NHT 23:43 23:43 -
RPH 00:19 00:19 -
SNT 00:46 00:46 -
AMP 01:02 01:02 -
BHP 01:22 01:22 2
BWN 02:50 02:50 -
BDC 03:54 03:54 -
NH 04:19 04:19 -
BNXR 05:03 05:03 -
SDAH Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given