12398 Live Train Running Status | 12398 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of mahabodhi-exp-12398 for 27 July.
Currently mahabodhi-exp-12398 is Not Started from NDLS (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
NDLS 12:10 12:10 8
ALJN 13:53 13:53 3
CNB 17:40 17:40 5
ALD 20:15 20:15 6
BDL 21:20 21:20 -
MGS 23:40 23:40 -
CDMR 00:02 00:02 -
BBU 00:29 00:29 -
KTQ 00:47 00:47 -
SSM 01:08 01:08 -
DOS 01:27 01:27 -
AUBR 01:40 01:40 3
RFJ 02:04 02:04 -
GRRU 02:18 02:18 -
GAYA Dest Dest 3
Last Updated: Not given