12190 Live Train Running Status | 12190 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of maha-kaushal-express-12190 for 24 July.
Currently maha-kaushal-express-12190 is Not Started from NZM (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
NZM 16:05 16:05 5
BVH 16:31 16:31 -
PWL 16:58 16:58 -
KSV 17:30 17:30 -
MTJ 18:15 18:15 1
RKM 18:57 18:57 2
AGC 19:18 19:18 1
DHO 20:10 20:10 2
MRA 20:35 20:35 -
GWL 21:11 21:11 1
DBA 21:46 21:46 -
DAA 22:14 22:14 -
JHS 23:15 23:15 -
NEW 23:48 23:48 -
MRPR 00:20 00:20 -
HPP 00:45 00:45 -
BTX 01:10 01:10 -
MBA 01:50 01:50 -
BNDA 03:25 03:25 -
ATE 03:52 03:52 -
CKTD 04:20 04:20 -
MJG 05:50 05:50 -
JTW 06:10 06:10 -
STA 06:45 06:45 -
MYR 07:07 07:07 -
KTE 08:00 08:00 5
SHR 08:45 08:45 -
JBP Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given