12402 Live Train Running Status | 12402 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of magadh-express-12402 for 26 July.
Currently magadh-express-12402 is Running and Departed from KRJ station (37 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
NDLS 20:00 20:00 -
KRJ 21:27 22:04 -
ALJN 22:12 22:33 3
TDL 23:22 23:31 -
FZD 23:37 23:46 -
SKB 23:56 00:05 -
ETW 00:35 00:43 -
CNB 02:35 02:35 5
ALD 05:10 05:10 4
BDL 06:06 06:06 -
MZP 06:18 06:18 -
MGS 07:55 07:55 -
ZNA 08:32 08:32 -
DLN 08:47 08:47 2
BXR 09:13 09:13 -
DURE 09:26 09:26 -
BEA 09:49 09:49 -
ARA 10:08 10:08 -
BTA 10:24 10:24 -
DNR 10:41 10:41 -
PWS 10:52 10:52 -
PNBE 11:45 11:45 -
RJPB 11:54 11:54 -
PNC 12:05 12:05 -
FUT 12:28 12:28 -
DNWH 12:42 12:42 -
HIL 13:08 13:08 -
EKR 13:22 13:22 -
IPR Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 26 Jul 2017 22:04