18029 Train Running Status | 18029 Live Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of ltt-shm-kurla-t-express-18029 for 28 July.
Currently ltt-shm-kurla-t-express-18029 is Not Started from LTT (On Time)

Current Train Running Status | Live Train Status
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
LTT 22:00 22:00 -
TNA 22:25 22:25 -
KYN 22:50 22:50 -
KSRA 23:55 23:55 -
IGP 00:35 00:35 -
DVL 01:20 01:20 1
NK 01:35 01:35 -
LS 02:15 02:15 -
MMR 02:45 02:45 -
NGN 03:05 03:05 -
CSN 03:35 03:35 -
PC 04:05 04:05 -
JL 04:40 04:40 -
BSL 05:15 05:15 -
VNA 05:35 05:35 -
BDWD 05:55 05:55 -
MKU 06:10 06:10 -
NN 06:35 06:35 -
JM 06:55 06:55 -
SEG 07:10 07:10 -
PS 07:25 07:25 -
AK 07:45 07:45 2
MZR 08:15 08:15 -
BD 09:45 09:45 -
CND 10:07 10:07 -
DMN 10:22 10:22 -
PLO 10:40 10:40 -
WR 11:20 11:20 -
SEGM 11:26 11:26 -
SNI 11:50 11:50 2
AJNI 12:28 12:28 -
NGP 13:30 13:30 -
ITR 13:42 13:42 6
KP 14:02 14:02 1
BRD 14:34 14:34 2
TMR 14:52 14:52 2
TRO 15:07 15:07 1
G 15:55 15:55 4
AGN 16:12 16:12 2
SKS 16:25 16:25 2
DGG 17:01 17:01 2
RJN 17:28 17:28 1
DURG 18:35 18:35 3
BQR 18:43 18:43 5
BPHB 18:51 18:51 1
BIA 18:59 18:59 1
DBEC 19:06 19:06 1
R 19:35 19:35 5
TLD 20:10 20:10 3
BYT 20:30 20:30 4
BYL 20:55 20:55 3
BSP 22:25 22:25 1
AKT 22:48 22:48 4
NIA 23:03 23:03 3
CPH 23:20 23:20 1
SKT 23:40 23:40 1
KHS 23:55 23:55 2
RIG 00:24 00:24 1
BPH 01:00 01:00 3
BRJN 01:10 01:10 3
JSG 02:00 02:00 -
BMB 02:31 02:31 -
GP 02:57 02:57 -
ROU 03:38 03:38 -
BNDM 03:56 03:56 -
MOU 04:24 04:24 -
GOL 04:54 04:54 -
SWR 05:09 05:09 -
CKP 05:37 05:37 -
RKSN 05:53 05:53 -
SINI 06:09 06:09 -
TATA 07:00 07:00 -
RHE 07:32 07:32 -
GUD 07:42 07:42 -
GTS 07:55 07:55 -
CKU 08:18 08:18 -
JGM 08:41 08:41 -
KGP 09:30 09:30 -
PKU 10:12 10:12 -
MCA 10:32 10:32 -
ULB 11:02 11:02 -
SRC 11:43 11:43 -
SHM Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given