15268 Live Train Running Status | 15268 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of ltt-rxl-jansadharan-exp-15268 for 25 July.
Currently ltt-rxl-jansadharan-exp-15268 is Running and Departed from LTT station (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
LTT 15:50 15:50 -
KYN 16:33 16:33 -
NK 19:25 19:25 -
BSL 22:30 22:30 -
KNW 02:35 02:35 2
PPI 06:15 06:15 -
JBP 08:50 08:50 -
KTE 10:30 10:30 2
STA 12:00 12:00 -
ALD 16:20 16:20 10
GYN 17:43 17:43 -
BSB 20:00 20:00 1
ARJ 21:05 21:05 -
GCT 21:55 21:55 -
BUI 23:25 23:25 3
CPR 01:10 01:10 -
DGA 01:47 01:47 -
SEE 02:15 02:15 -
HJP 02:30 02:30 -
MFP 04:05 04:05 -
BMKI 05:50 05:50 -
SGL 07:00 07:00 -
RXL Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 25 Jul 2017 15:56